Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Fairfield, Ia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Fairfield, Ia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Fairfield, Ia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3367,044
BustAfghanistan 11,5917,203
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,4067,088
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1486,928
FarahAfghanistan 11,4387,108
GardizAfghanistan 11,4987,145
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4887,139
HeratAfghanistan 11,2456,988
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3357,044
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4387,108
KabulAfghanistan 11,3977,083
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6397,232
KhostAfghanistan 11,5437,173
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1636,937
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1386,921
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,1196,910
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3107,028
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1906,954
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,0866,889
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,5207,159
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,5707,190
ShkoderAlbania 8,5015,283
TiranaAlbania 8,5755,329
VloreAlbania 8,6245,359
AdrarAlgeria 8,1625,072
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8184,858
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8194,859
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,1315,053
BatnaAlgeria 8,1025,035
BecharAlgeria 7,7594,822
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9474,938
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,8574,882
BiskraAlgeria 8,1265,050
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,6715,388
ChlefAlgeria 7,7144,794
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0865,025
DjanetAlgeria 9,1595,691
DjelfaAlgeria 7,9564,944
El GoleaAlgeria 8,2095,101
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2925,153
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,1525,066
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3765,205
In AmenasAlgeria 8,8925,526
In SalahAlgeria 8,4145,228
MilianaAlgeria 7,7744,831
OranAlgeria 7,6124,730
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,5005,282
SkikdaAlgeria 8,0645,011
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,9575,566
TebessaAlgeria 8,2525,128
TimimounAlgeria 8,1045,036
TindoufAlgeria 7,5514,693
TouggourtAlgeria 8,2725,140
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,1316,295
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1398,786
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3224,550
HuamboAngola 12,4207,718
LuandaAngola 11,9287,412
LuenaAngola 12,6977,890
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,2867,635
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8657,373
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0137,465
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0157,466
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0967,517
ByrdAntarctica 13,5678,430
DavisAntarctica 16,89110,497
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8487,363
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7079,139
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,0775,641
AzulArgentina 9,2455,745
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3685,821
BarilocheArgentina 9,3735,825
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,0765,640
CeresArgentina 8,4675,261
ChamicalArgentina 8,3655,198
ChepesArgentina 8,4565,255
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9526,184
ConcordiaArgentina 8,7645,446
CórdobaArgentina 8,5335,302
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5435,308
CorrientesArgentina 8,3475,187
EsquelArgentina 9,5645,943
EzeizaArgentina 9,0985,654
FormosaArgentina 8,2445,123
General PicoArgentina 9,0035,594
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9115,538
JuninArgentina 8,9825,582
La PlataArgentina 9,1385,678
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,5284,678
La RiojaArgentina 8,2445,123
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8535,502
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3326,420
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9934,967
Malarg EArgentina 8,8095,474
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4425,867
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,4485,871
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7485,436
MendozaArgentina 8,5525,314
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5485,312
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,6765,391
NeuquenArgentina 9,2145,725
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0755,639
OranArgentina 7,6854,775
ParanaArgentina 8,7165,416
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,6395,368
PehuajoArgentina 9,0825,644
PergaminoArgentina 8,9275,547
PigeArgentina 9,2445,744
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5815,332
PosadasArgentina 8,4615,258
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2095,101
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5155,291
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2025,718
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,6145,353
ReconquistaArgentina 8,4835,271
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7195,418
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5316,544
RivadaviaArgentina 7,8444,875
RosarioArgentina 8,8205,481
SaltaArgentina 7,8174,858
San AntonioArgentina 9,4905,897
San LuisArgentina 8,6665,385
San RafaelArgentina 8,7445,434
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0765,640
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1625,072
SarmientoArgentina 9,8926,147
TrelewArgentina 9,7386,052
TucumanArgentina 8,0334,992
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8886,766
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5685,324
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4055,223
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7465,435
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,9746,198
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,5595,940
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5989,693
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,32910,768
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,3669,549
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4639,609
AmberleyAustralia 14,0278,717
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,7299,153
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9788,686
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8709,862
CairnsAustralia 13,9178,648
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,7369,157
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04310,591
CedunaAustralia 15,8669,859
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,4949,007
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6129,080
Cobar MoAustralia 14,8189,208
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,9208,650
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1498,792
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0609,980
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8829,248
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7819,185
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,68510,368
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,6309,091
East SaleAustralia 15,0349,342
Esperance (po)Australia 16,94010,526
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,93910,526
EssendonAustralia 15,1979,444
ForrestAustralia 16,26610,108
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,7869,188
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,24510,716
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,9069,884
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4799,619
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1929,441
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,2089,450
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3148,895
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81810,451
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,1699,426
LavertonAustralia 15,2149,454
LearmonthAustralia 16,80410,442
LongreachAustralia 14,4778,996
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4768,996
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7328,533
Low HeadAustralia 15,1839,435
Mackay MoAustralia 13,9138,646
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7489,164
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,31210,137
MeekatharraAustralia 16,79610,437
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,2009,445
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1959,442
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2699,488
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5349,653
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6979,133
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,8667,995
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3578,922
Nowra RanAustralia 14,6099,078
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5369,654
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,68510,369
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4719,614
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,33210,770
Port HedlandAustralia 16,32810,146
RichmondAustralia 14,5219,023
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,9538,670
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,5069,014
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,4999,010
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0629,359
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,0619,359
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,7508,544
TibooburraAustralia 15,0259,337
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9958,696
WaggaAustralia 14,8719,241
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,69810,376
WilliamtownAustralia 14,3928,943
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5258,405
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66110,353
WoomeraAustralia 15,5559,666
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2319,465
GrazAustria 7,8964,907
InnsbruckAustria 7,6374,745
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8554,881
LinzAustria 7,7354,807
SalzburgAustria 7,6974,783
ViennaAustria 7,8574,882
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7194,797
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0926,271
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,3306,419
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0086,219
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,0696,257
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0076,218
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,1933,849
LerwickUk 6,1933,848
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0416,240
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0306,233
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9906,208
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2236,353
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1076,280
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0406,239
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0926,271
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,2606,376
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0476,244
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,9256,168
Horta, FaialAzores 5,3023,295
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,5733,463
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,0623,146
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2251,383
MuharraqBahrain 11,6027,210
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9608,053
DhakaBangladesh 12,8257,970
CharnocksBarbados 4,4262,750
BrestBelarus 7,9534,942
GomelBelarus 8,2715,139
GrodnoBelarus 7,8564,882
MinskBelarus 7,9964,969
MogilevBelarus 8,1035,035
VitebskBelarus 8,0034,973
BrusselsBelgium 6,9934,346
D’UccleBelgium 6,9934,346
OstendeBelgium 6,8834,277
Belize CityBelize 2,6331,636
BeninBenin 9,9116,159
BohiconBenin 9,8246,105
CotonouBenin 9,9116,159
KandiBenin 9,6065,969
NatitingouBenin 9,5385,927
ParakouBenin 9,7106,034
SaveBenin 9,7946,086
BermudaBermuda 2,6051,619
La PazBolivia 6,8514,257
Santa CruzBolivia 7,1814,462
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3015,158
FrancistownBotswana 13,9808,687
MaunBotswana 13,5568,424
TshaneBotswana 13,6888,506
AimoresBrazil 8,5325,302
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,0695,014
AltamiraBrazil 6,3563,950
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,4253,993
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,6525,377
ApodiBrazil 7,5604,698
AracajuBrazil 8,0575,007
AracuaiBrazil 8,2365,118
AragarcasBrazil 7,5374,683
AraxaBrazil 8,1835,085
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,8444,874
BageBrazil 8,9355,553
BambuiBrazil 8,2785,144
BarbacenaBrazil 8,5245,297
BarbalhaBrazil 7,5924,718
BarcelosBrazil 5,5153,427
BarraBrazil 7,6524,755
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,0194,362
BarreirasBrazil 7,6264,739
BelémBrazil 6,4464,006
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,3955,217
BelterraBrazil 6,1313,810
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,4144,607
Bom JesusBrazil 8,8505,499
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,8294,865
BrasiliaBrazil 7,7744,831
BrevesBrazil 6,3313,934
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6515,376
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,7855,459
CabroboBrazil 7,6924,780
CaceresBrazil 7,2634,513
CaetiteBrazil 7,9504,940
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,8314,866
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,8474,876
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,3095,164
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,5535,315
Campos SalesBrazil 7,4894,653
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3345,179
CaparaoBrazil 8,5745,328
CapinopolisBrazil 7,9494,940
CaratingaBrazil 8,4925,277
CaravelasBrazil 8,4945,279
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,8774,895
CarolinaBrazil 7,0354,372
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,5025,283
CataguasesBrazil 8,6015,345
CatalaoBrazil 7,9954,968
CatanduvaBrazil 8,2135,103
CaxiasBrazil 7,0974,410
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,8605,506
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7364,807
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,5845,334
ChapecoBrazil 8,5935,340
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,9494,318
CipoBrazil 7,9694,952
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,0014,350
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,3445,185
CordeiroBrazil 8,6795,393
CorrentinaBrazil 7,7604,822
CorumbaBrazil 7,5704,704
CoximBrazil 7,6504,754
CrateusBrazil 7,3124,544
CuiabaBrazil 7,2944,532
CuritibaBrazil 8,6005,344
DiamantinaBrazil 8,2635,135
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1644,452
DouradosBrazil 8,0114,978
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,6705,388
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9295,549
EspinosaBrazil 8,0194,983
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8164,857
FloraniaBrazil 7,6714,767
FlorestaBrazil 7,7534,818
FlorianoBrazil 7,2844,527
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,8425,494
FormosaBrazil 7,7874,839
FortalezaBrazil 7,3454,564
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,3465,186
FrancaBrazil 8,2455,123
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9244,924
GoianiaBrazil 7,7794,834
GoiasBrazil 7,6574,758
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,4215,233
GrajauBrazil 6,9664,329
GuairaBrazil 8,2195,107
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,3584,573
GuaratingaBrazil 8,3875,212
IbiriteBrazil 8,3955,217
IguatuBrazil 7,5124,668
IlheusBrazil 8,2515,127
ImperatrizBrazil 6,8724,270
IndaialBrazil 8,7435,433
IpameriBrazil 7,9394,934
IraiBrazil 8,5705,325
IreceBrazil 7,7584,821
ItaberabaBrazil 7,9644,949
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,9713,710
ItaitubaBrazil 6,2213,866
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,2745,141
ItaperunaBrazil 8,6345,365
ItapevaBrazil 8,4825,271
ItirucuBrazil 8,0675,013
ItuacuBrazil 8,0164,981
IvinhemaBrazil 8,0635,010
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,3485,188
JacobinaBrazil 7,8434,873
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4914,655
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,8964,907
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,0565,006
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,5965,342
LavrasBrazil 8,4495,250
LencoisBrazil 7,9014,910
LinharesBrazil 8,5885,337
LondrinaBrazil 8,3065,162
MacapaBrazil 6,1403,816
MacauBrazil 7,6024,724
MaceioBrazil 8,0495,002
MachadoBrazil 8,4355,242
ManausBrazil 5,8813,655
MarabaBrazil 6,7474,193
MaringaBrazil 8,2705,139
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,1273,807
Monte AzulBrazil 8,0334,992
Monte SantoBrazil 7,8584,883
MonteiroBrazil 7,8014,847
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,1085,039
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4704,642
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7944,844
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,6925,401
ObidosBrazil 6,0303,747
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,9594,946
ParacatuBrazil 7,9704,953
ParanaBrazil 7,4844,650
ParanaguaBrazil 8,6495,375
ParanaibaBrazil 7,9554,944
ParintinsBrazil 6,0233,743
ParnaibaBrazil 7,0564,384
Passo FundoBrazil 8,7145,415
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,1185,045
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5334,681
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8464,876
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2095,101
PeixeBrazil 7,3954,595
PetrolinaBrazil 7,6864,776
PicosBrazil 7,4174,609
PiraiBrazil 8,6425,370
PirenopolisBrazil 7,7194,797
PompeuBrazil 8,2655,136
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,9974,969
Porto De MozBrazil 6,2213,866
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,5855,335
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,2353,875
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,9415,556
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,2704,517
PosseBrazil 7,7164,795
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,4144,607
RecifeBrazil 7,9714,953
RemansoBrazil 7,5964,721
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,1863,844
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,7115,413
Rio NegroBrazil 8,6375,367
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,8014,848
SalvadorBrazil 8,1345,055
Santa MariaBrazil 8,7935,464
SantaremBrazil 6,1273,807
SantosBrazil 8,6225,358
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,3565,192
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,6844,153
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6224,737
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,8395,493
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6065,348
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,5285,299
Sao LuisBrazil 6,8294,244
Sao MateusBrazil 8,5405,307
São PauloBrazil 8,5655,322
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,3255,173
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,0653,769
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,8004,847
SerrinhaBrazil 7,9854,962
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,3335,178
SobralBrazil 7,2114,481
SoureBrazil 6,3763,962
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,5574,696
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1835,706
SurubimBrazil 7,8954,906
TaguatingaBrazil 7,5584,696
TarauacaBrazil 5,8833,656
TauaBrazil 7,4014,599
TefeBrazil 5,6583,516
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,3585,194
TeresinaBrazil 7,1534,445
TiriosBrazil 5,6233,494
TorresBrazil 8,9485,561
TracuateuaBrazil 6,5204,051
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,0314,990
TriunfoBrazil 7,7214,798
TucuruiBrazil 6,5634,079
TuriacuBrazil 6,6824,152
UaupesBrazil 5,1913,226
UbatubaBrazil 8,6495,374
UberabaBrazil 8,1435,060
VassourasBrazil 8,6345,366
VicosaBrazil 8,5345,303
VitoriaBrazil 8,6525,376
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1435,060
Ze DocaBrazil 6,8454,254
BurgasBulgaria 8,9235,545
LomBulgaria 8,5825,333
PlevenBulgaria 8,6925,401
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8005,468
SadovoBulgaria 8,8125,476
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7635,446
SofiaBulgaria 8,6825,395
VarnaBulgaria 8,8915,525
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,1515,686
BurundiBurundi 12,8367,977
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9218,651
SiemreapCambodia 13,7548,547
BatouriCameroon 11,0376,859
DoualaCameroon 10,6936,645
GarouaCameroon 10,5896,580
MamfeCameroon 10,5286,542
MarouaCameroon 10,5736,570
NgaoundereCameroon 10,7546,683
NkoundjaCameroon 10,6536,620
YaoundeCameroon 10,8526,744
YokoCameroon 10,7936,707
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,5271,571
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,4881,546
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9492,454
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,9751,849
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7372,944
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,061659
Atikokan, OnCanada 864537
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8421,145
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,4721,536
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6041,618
Banff, AbCanada 2,1261,321
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,211753
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,0071,869
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,9131,189
Bissett, MbCanada 1,151715
Blue River, BcCanada 2,4041,494
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,305811
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,1791,976
Brandon, MbCanada 1,167725
Broadview, SkCanada 1,324823
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4072,117
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,9541,836
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,5182,186
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,9041,805
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2472,018
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,0251,259
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2192,001
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,7511,709
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4152,122
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4012,113
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,7001,678
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,7402,324
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,9861,855
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,1791,976
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9481,832
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,1981,366
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6511,026
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1671,346
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,3821,480
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,3821,480
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,7681,720
Chatham, NbCanada 2,2131,375
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4841,544
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,7211,069
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,5001,554
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,9771,229
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,5882,230
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5402,200
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,0121,250
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,184736
Comox, BcCanada 2,7211,691
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9581,838
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,6391,640
Coronation, AbCanada 1,9201,193
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,0801,292
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,8361,763
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,282796
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,6181,627
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,2802,038
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,8361,762
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3132,059
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7631,096
Dryden, OnCanada 984611
Earlton, OnCanada 1,217756
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,1161,315
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,1301,324
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,1271,322
Edson, AbCanada 2,2961,427
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,9511,834
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3191,441
Estevan, SkCanada 1,253778
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,1081,931
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3422,698
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6951,053
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,3851,482
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,2221,381
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9091,808
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,9241,195
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0221,878
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,5211,566
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,6751,662
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,5661,595
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,1071,309
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,1171,315
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9511,834
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,0391,889
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,7191,068
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,6221,630
Golden, BcCanada 2,2221,381
Goose, NfCanada 2,7211,691
Gore Bay, OnCanada 934580
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,5171,564
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,2361,389
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,4871,546
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,7642,339
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3421,455
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,3461,458
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,024636
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7231,692
Harrow, OnCanada 766476
Hay River, NtCanada 2,7331,698
Hope, BcCanada 2,4721,536
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8772,409
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1751,351
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8982,422
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9511,834
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2322,630
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,0041,245
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,4321,512
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,197744
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,195743
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,3381,453
Kenora, OnCanada 995618
Kingston, OnCanada 1,308813
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,2012,610
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,2902,044
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5251,569
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,539956
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,8501,149
La Tuque, QcCanada 962598
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3072,055
Langara, BcCanada 3,3502,082
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,287800
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,8811,169
London, OnCanada 924574
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,2582,024
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,8811,169
Lytton, BcCanada 2,4981,552
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0591,901
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,412878
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,7021,057
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7762,346
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,0291,882
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,7621,095
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,6461,644
Moncton, NbCanada 2,2611,405
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0471,272
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,582983
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,556967
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,474916
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,439894
Morden, MbCanada 1,026638
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,122697
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7771,726
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,6431,643
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5401,578
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,0811,293
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4732,158
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,7911,113
North Bay, OnCanada 1,172728
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,406874
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,406874
Peace River, AbCanada 2,4971,552
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0531,897
Penticton, BcCanada 2,3401,454
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,304810
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,170727
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,170727
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,7171,688
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,6921,673
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,9101,808
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,103685
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7011,057
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,6841,668
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1841,978
Princeton, BcCanada 1,395867
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,7522,332
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7671,098
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,6431,642
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,0711,287
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,128701
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,433890
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,434891
Resolute, NtCanada 3,7522,332
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,2891,422
Roberval, QcCanada 1,7611,094
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,6281,633
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,7271,073
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1621,343
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,2522,021
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1541,960
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,2101,373
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,6691,037
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 856532
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,4031,493
Scott, SkCanada 1,7931,114
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2341,388
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,3471,459
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,7131,064
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0652,526
Simcoe, OnCanada 983611
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,014630
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,3001,429
Smithers, BcCanada 2,9941,860
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,7451,706
Summerside, PeCanada 2,3301,448
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,591989
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,599994
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6181,627
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1721,971
Terrace, BcCanada 3,0701,908
Teslin, YtCanada 3,4912,169
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,593990
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,5211,566
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7011,057
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 846526
Timmins, OnCanada 1,186737
Tofino, BcCanada 2,7751,724
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,076668
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,058658
Trenton, OnCanada 1,233766
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,436892
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5511,585
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3591,466
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,370851
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5891,609
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,0451,271
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,9661,222
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,5991,615
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,6191,627
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,3031,431
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 994618
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2872,043
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,6322,257
Wiarton, OnCanada 980609
Windsor, OnCanada 765475
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,072666
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,515942
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,1411,331
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,8111,747
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,395867
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,9514,319
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8484,255
SalCape Verde 7,0524,383
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,3787,070
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2536,992
AbecheChad 10,8226,725
FayaChad 10,3676,442
MoundouChad 10,8626,750
N’DjamenaChad 10,5076,529
AntofagastaChile 7,5054,663
AricaChile 6,9684,330
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8726,135
ChicoChile 9,9446,179
ChillanChile 8,8645,508
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8615,506
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9284,927
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8106,096
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7105,412
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,2054,477
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7934,843
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0576,871
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1715,078
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2735,763
ParronChile 8,6505,375
Puerto AysenChile 9,7976,088
Puerto MonttChile 9,3625,818
Punta ArenasChile 10,6486,617
QuinteroChile 8,5015,282
SantiagoChile 8,5675,323
SewellChile 8,6375,367
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0855,645
ValdiviaChile 9,1835,706
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1925,712
VallenarChile 8,0985,032
ValparaisoChile 8,5035,284
AltaiChina 10,1486,306
BeijingChina 10,5726,570
ChangchunChina 9,8676,132
ChangduChina 11,9377,418
ChangshaChina 11,9017,395
ChengduChina 11,8747,379
ChongqingChina 11,9477,424
DuianChina 11,3587,058
ErlianChina 10,3016,401
GanzhouChina 12,0757,504
GuangzhouChina 12,4057,709
HaikouChina 12,8547,987
HailarChina 9,5115,910
HamiChina 10,6796,636
HetanChina 11,2887,015
JiuquanChina 10,9726,818
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,9946,832
KashiChina 10,9856,826
KunmingChina 12,5197,780
LanzhouChina 11,2907,016
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1517,551
NanchangChina 11,7597,307
NanjingChina 11,3047,025
NanningChina 12,6387,853
PingbianChina 11,5647,186
QingdaoChina 10,8336,732
QiqiharChina 9,5685,946
RuoqiangChina 11,1166,907
ShanghaiChina 11,2807,009
ShantouChina 12,2667,622
ShenyangChina 10,1466,305
TaiyuanChina 10,9236,788
TaoyuanChina 11,9107,401
TengchongChina 12,5847,820
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5886,579
Xi’AnChina 11,3737,067
XichangChina 12,2147,590
YanjiChina 9,8046,092
YichangChina 11,6907,265
YinchuanChina 10,9886,828
YiningChina 10,5466,553
ZhengzhouChina 11,1976,958
ZhijiangChina 12,0827,508
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6962,918
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6442,886
AraucaColombia 4,3212,685
BarranquillaColombia 3,7492,330
Benito SalasColombia 4,5482,826
BogotáColombia 4,4112,741
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1502,579
El CaranoColombia 4,2112,617
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5662,837
MatecanaColombia 4,3382,696
PeralesColombia 4,4002,734
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,5732,842
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7622,338
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3152,060
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7482,329
VanguardiaColombia 4,4882,789
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5003,418
YariguiesColombia 4,1872,602
MoroniComoros 14,5819,061
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5332,196
LimonCosta Rica 3,5622,213
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5222,189
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5412,200
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9844,961
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3735,203
SibenikCroatia 8,1605,071
SplitCroatia 8,2095,101
ZagrebCroatia 8,0124,979
CamagueyCuba 2,5501,585
CasablancaCuba 2,1781,353
HavanaCuba 2,1951,364
WillemstadCuraçao 3,9102,430
FamagustaCyprus 9,9116,159
LarnacaCyprus 9,9156,161
LimassolCyprus 9,8996,151
NicosiaCyprus 9,8726,135
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8104,853
ChebCzech Republic 7,5064,664
MosnovCzech Republic 7,8494,877
PragueCzech Republic 7,6084,728
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0227,470
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9197,407
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7867,324
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3178,275
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6757,877
CopenhagenDenmark 7,1404,437
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2984,535
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9414,313
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8884,280
MarstalDenmark 7,0894,405
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,1714,456
OdenseDenmark 7,0524,382
RandersDenmark 6,9654,328
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2804,524
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9294,306
TønderDenmark 6,9964,348
TylstrupDenmark 6,9144,297
TystofteDenmark 7,1064,416
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,9584,324
VestervigDenmark 6,8564,261
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5807,817
Melville HallDominica 4,0902,542
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,1051,930
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,2332,009
AzuaDominican Republic 3,2141,997
BaniDominican Republic 3,2632,028
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,2242,003
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,2622,027
CabreraDominican Republic 3,1671,968
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,1831,978
CotuiDominican Republic 3,2021,990
DajabonDominican Republic 3,0591,901
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,1831,978
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,1511,958
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,3002,051
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,1441,954
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,2862,042
HigueyDominican Republic 3,3342,072
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,1411,952
ImbertDominican Republic 3,1111,933
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,1671,968
JimaniDominican Republic 3,1681,969
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,3332,071
La VegaDominican Republic 3,1681,969
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2882,043
LuperonDominican Republic 3,0791,913
MichesDominican Republic 3,2782,037
MocaDominican Republic 3,1511,958
MoncionDominican Republic 3,1091,932
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,0371,887
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,2472,018
NaguaDominican Republic 3,1941,985
NeybaDominican Republic 3,1811,977
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,2031,990
PimentelDominican Republic 3,1951,986
PoloDominican Republic 3,2252,004
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,1151,936
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,1351,948
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,1561,961
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,1711,971
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3142,059
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,2502,020
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,1591,963
SamanaDominican Republic 3,2412,014
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,2672,030
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,1351,948
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,2292,007
San JuanDominican Republic 3,1631,965
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,3512,082
SanchezDominican Republic 3,2242,003
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,1331,947
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,0911,921
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,2752,035
TamayoDominican Republic 3,2001,988
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,2362,011
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,2081,993
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,0641,904
YamasaDominican Republic 3,2362,011
YasicaDominican Republic 3,1251,942
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7904,841
CanarEcuador 5,0213,120
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9543,078
IzobambaEcuador 4,7962,980
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7312,940
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1743,215
MilagroEcuador 4,9563,080
OtavaloEcuador 4,7402,945
PichilingueEcuador 4,8503,014
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8182,994
PuyoEcuador 4,9363,067
QuitoEcuador 4,7762,968
RumipambaEcuador 4,8653,023
San GabrielEcuador 4,7132,929
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0206,227
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2866,392
AswanEgypt 10,8216,724
AsyutEgypt 10,4416,488
BahariyaEgypt 10,1976,337
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2716,383
CairoEgypt 10,2016,339
DabaaEgypt 9,9406,177
DakhlaEgypt 10,4426,489
El ArishEgypt 10,2616,377
El TorEgypt 10,5026,526
FarafraEgypt 10,2476,367
HelwanEgypt 10,2196,350
HurguadaEgypt 10,5986,586
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2106,344
KhargaEgypt 10,5466,554
KosseirEgypt 10,7216,662
LuxorEgypt 10,6666,628
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8406,115
MinyaEgypt 10,3346,422
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1506,307
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4486,492
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5676,566
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3266,416
SalloumEgypt 9,6946,024
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9056,155
SohagEgypt 10,5256,541
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4856,515
TahrirEgypt 10,1126,283
TantaEgypt 10,1186,287
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,0571,899
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0491,895
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,0241,879
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,0461,893
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,6326,607
AsmaraEritrea 11,9757,441
AssabEritrea 12,4157,715
MassawaEritrea 11,9797,444
TallinEstonia 7,4374,621
TartuEstonia 7,6014,724
VilsandiEstonia 7,3934,594
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,5237,782
GonderEthiopia 12,1207,532
NegeleEthiopia 12,8938,012
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8236,726
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,8373,627
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7893,598
Laucala BayFiji 11,2827,011
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,3357,044
NandiFiji 11,3357,044
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,2336,980
HelsinkiFinland 7,3804,586
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3824,588
JoensuuFinland 7,3784,585
JokioinenFinland 7,2864,527
JyvskylFinland 7,2534,507
KajaaniFinland 7,1834,464
KuopioFinland 7,2904,530
KuusamoFinland 7,1054,415
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4534,631
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1864,465
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1694,455
OuluFinland 7,0534,383
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9174,298
TampereFinland 7,2484,504
TurkuFinland 7,2574,510
VaasaFinland 7,0554,384
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8444,874
BiarritzFrance 7,0564,385
BordeauxFrance 7,0324,370
BrestFrance 6,5834,091
CaenFrance 6,7954,222
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0684,392
DijonFrance 7,2554,508
GourdonFrance 7,1744,458
GrenobleFrance 7,4304,617
Le MansFrance 6,9074,292
LilleFrance 6,9334,308
LyonFrance 7,3434,563
MarseilleFrance 7,5094,666
MontpellierFrance 7,4174,609
NancyFrance 7,2354,496
NantesFrance 6,8364,248
NiceFrance 7,6244,738
ParisFrance 6,9894,343
PerpignanFrance 7,3994,598
StrasbourgFrance 7,3294,554
ToulonFrance 7,5774,708
ToulouseFrance 7,2434,501
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,6293,498
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,6213,493
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,6303,499
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,7503,573
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,4583,392
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4204,611
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8625,507
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8605,506
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2815,146
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3975,218
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2275,113
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,2895,772
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,05111,839
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,34811,402
BitamGabon 10,9806,823
CocobeachGabon 10,9046,776
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,4287,102
LambarnGabon 11,0846,888
LastourvilleGabon 11,2997,021
LibrevilleGabon 10,9306,792
MakokouGabon 11,2076,964
MayumbaGabon 11,3177,033
MitzicGabon 11,0816,886
MkamboGabon 11,2616,998
MoandaGabon 11,3967,082
MouilaGabon 11,2346,981
Port-GentilGabon 10,9596,810
TchibanGabon 11,3067,026
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,6652,899
BanjulGambia 7,8154,856
SukhumiGeorgia 9,5435,930
TbilisiGeorgia 9,8526,122
BerlinGermany 7,3934,594
BrockenGermany 7,2914,531
CologneGermany 7,1374,435
DresdenGermany 7,5104,667
ErfurtGermany 7,3644,576
EssenGermany 7,1094,418
FichtelbergGermany 7,5134,669
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,2884,529
GeisenheimGermany 7,2564,509
GorlitzGermany 7,5724,705
HamburgGermany 7,1394,436
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1384,436
HannoverGermany 7,1964,471
HelgolandGermany 6,9904,343
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5804,710
KarlsruheGermany 7,3464,565
KasselGermany 7,2584,510
KonstanzGermany 7,4804,648
LeipzigGermany 7,4164,609
LindenbergGermany 7,4554,633
MagdeburgGermany 7,3234,551
MunichGermany 7,5904,716
MünsterGermany 7,1124,419
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3224,550
NurembergGermany 7,4714,642
NurnbergGermany 7,4684,641
PotsdamGermany 7,3864,590
RostockGermany 7,2144,483
SchleswigGermany 7,0584,386
StuttgartGermany 7,4074,603
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,1954,471
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6044,725
AccraGhana 9,7536,060
KumasiGhana 9,5525,936
TamaleGhana 9,4155,851
GibraltarGibraltar 7,2284,491
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,9725,575
AthensGreece 9,0745,639
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0985,653
ChiosGreece 9,1905,711
CorfuGreece 8,7165,416
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7145,415
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3815,830
IoanninaGreece 8,7645,446
KalamataGreece 9,0465,621
KerkiraGreece 8,7165,416
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1715,699
LamiaGreece 8,9255,546
LarissaGreece 8,8665,509
LemnosGreece 9,0025,594
LimnosGreece 9,0095,598
MethoniGreece 9,0455,621
MilosGreece 9,2235,732
MitiliniGreece 9,1585,691
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1525,687
NaxosGreece 9,2485,747
PatrasGreece 8,9355,552
RhodesGreece 9,4675,883
SamosGreece 9,2905,773
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0435,619
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,3035,781
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8285,486
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0335,613
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9225,544
AasiaatGreenland 3,8402,386
AmmassalikGreenland 4,3172,683
AputiteqGreenland 4,5922,853
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1723,214
FrederikshbGreenland 3,6412,262
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7062,303
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9312,443
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0283,125
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9292,442
JulianehbGreenland 3,7832,351
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8182,372
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0283,124
NanortalikGreenland 3,8122,369
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8282,379
NordGreenland 5,2703,275
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,6362,260
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1052,551
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9222,437
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8222,375
UpernavikGreenland 4,0172,496
UummannaqGreenland 3,9842,476
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,0132,494
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,0142,494
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,9371,825
BokeGuinea 8,1415,059
ConakryGuinea 8,3395,182
FaranahGuinea 8,5465,311
KankanGuinea 8,6435,371
KindiaGuinea 8,3685,200
KissidougouGuinea 8,6465,373
LabeGuinea 8,3255,173
MacentaGuinea 8,7595,443
MamouGuinea 8,4115,227
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9175,541
SiguiriGuinea 8,5795,331
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,0104,978
GeorgetownGuyana 5,0673,149
TimehriGuyana 5,0883,161
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,1361,948
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,3493,945
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,4834,028
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3863,968
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,5594,076
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6354,744
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3923,972
CatacamasHonduras 2,9611,840
CholutecaHonduras 3,1141,935
La CeibaHonduras 2,8531,773
La MesaHonduras 2,8681,782
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,9741,848
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,9321,822
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0321,884
TelaHonduras 2,8451,768
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4747,752
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4757,752
BudapestHungary 8,0605,009
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,0755,018
DebrecenHungary 8,2045,098
KeszthelyHungary 8,0164,981
MiskolcHungary 8,1105,039
PecsHungary 8,1295,051
SzegedHungary 8,2165,105
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9444,937
AkureyriIceland 5,2093,237
DalatangiIceland 5,4213,369
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3663,334
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,2363,254
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2953,290
ReykhólarIceland 5,0233,121
ReykjavíkIceland 5,0463,136
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0003,107
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,1333,190
AgraIndia 12,3667,684
AhmedabadIndia 12,7177,902
AkolaIndia 13,0618,117
AllahabadIndia 12,5987,829
AmritsarIndia 11,8277,349
BangaloreIndia 13,9198,650
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5458,417
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2018,203
BikanerIndia 12,1947,578
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9578,673
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6387,854
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6387,854
DaltonganjIndia 12,7717,936
DarbhangaIndia 12,5437,795
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3697,686
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3667,684
DumkaIndia 12,7577,928
DwarkaIndia 12,7037,894
GoaIndia 13,5678,430
GuwahatiIndia 12,5457,795
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4428,353
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8197,966
JagdalpurIndia 13,3068,268
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,9508,048
KotaIndia 12,5537,801
KozhikodeIndia 14,0718,744
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5917,203
LudhianaIndia 11,9287,412
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8758,622
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1337,539
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1728,186
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6168,461
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0488,108
New DelhiIndia 12,1987,580
PambanIndia 14,3528,918
PuneIndia 13,2368,225
SagarIndia 12,7417,917
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5587,182
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3988,947
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3988,947
VeravalIndia 12,8958,013
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,4688,369
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,2518,856
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,7299,153
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7169,766
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,1299,402
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,0028,701
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,5958,448
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9429,285
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,7358,535
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3899,563
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,9769,306
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,2598,240
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,3309,526
AbadanIran 11,0896,891
ArakIran 10,7986,710
BabolsarIran 10,6536,620
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7597,307
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4506,494
Bandar LengehIran 11,7657,311
BirjandIran 11,2877,014
BushehrIran 11,3457,050
ChahbaharIran 12,1227,532
DezfulIran 10,9136,781
EsfahanIran 11,0336,856
IranshahrIran 11,9267,411
KermanIran 11,4747,130
KermanshahIran 10,6536,620
Khoram AbadIran 10,7936,707
MashhadIran 10,9506,804
OroomiehIran 10,2416,364
RamsarIran 10,5566,560
RashtIran 10,4726,507
SemnanIran 10,7976,709
ShahroudIran 10,7716,693
ShirazIran 11,3687,064
TabrizIran 10,2556,372
TeheranIran 10,7036,651
YazdIran 11,2016,961
ZahedanIran 11,6977,269
ZanjanIran 10,4866,516
BaghdadIraq 10,6226,601
BasraIraq 11,0486,865
BelmulletIreland 5,9583,702
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1363,813
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0413,754
ClonesIreland 6,1273,807
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0533,761
CorkIreland 6,1523,823
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1553,825
DublinIreland 6,2193,864
KilkennyIreland 6,1943,849
Malin HeadIreland 6,0683,771
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2693,896
ShannonIreland 6,0893,784
ValentiaIreland 6,0403,753
EilatIsrael 10,4616,501
HaifaIsrael 10,1746,322
JerusalemIsrael 10,2716,382
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2416,364
AlbengaItaly 7,6564,758
AlgheroItaly 7,8994,909
AmendolaItaly 8,3115,165
AnconaItaly 8,0244,986
ArezzoItaly 7,9314,929
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4065,224
BergamoItaly 7,6454,751
BolognaItaly 7,8224,861
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6904,779
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4685,262
BrindisiItaly 8,5155,292
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0475,000
CameriItaly 7,5914,717
CampobassoItaly 8,2435,122
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0424,998
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0875,025
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9724,954
Cape MeleItaly 7,6654,763
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3965,217
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5735,327
CerviaItaly 7,9054,912
CiampinoItaly 8,0955,030
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8084,852
Cisa PassItaly 7,7414,810
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0314,991
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7334,805
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6365,366
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5875,336
DecimomannuItaly 8,0344,992
DobbiacoItaly 7,7254,801
FalconaraItaly 8,0144,980
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8674,888
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,3065,162
FonniItaly 7,9994,971
FrontoneItaly 7,9824,960
FrosinoneItaly 8,1525,066
GelaItaly 8,5475,311
GenoaItaly 7,6774,770
GhediItaly 7,6984,784
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4445,247
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2445,123
GrossetoItaly 7,9324,929
GrottaglieItaly 8,4925,277
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9324,929
GuidoniaItaly 8,0915,028
IstranaItaly 7,7914,842
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5565,317
LatinaItaly 8,1355,055
LatronicoItaly 8,4385,243
LecceItaly 8,5595,319
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8914,903
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4675,262
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5495,313
MilanItaly 7,6344,744
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5884,715
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9644,949
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2705,139
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9624,948
PadovaItaly 7,7964,845
Paganella MountainItaly 7,6934,781
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4105,226
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3915,214
PantelleriaItaly 8,4165,230
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7434,811
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0424,998
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9984,970
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1505,065
PiacenzaItaly 7,6994,784
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8254,862
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8904,903
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1835,085
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3835,209
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0975,032
PrizziItaly 8,4465,249
RadicofaniItaly 7,9664,950
Resia PassItaly 7,6224,736
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9394,933
RivoltoItaly 7,8284,864
Rolle PassItaly 7,7294,803
RomeItaly 8,0795,021
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0745,017
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8634,886
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6504,754
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3135,166
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,6045,347
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7714,829
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9124,916
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5195,294
SigonellaItaly 8,5685,324
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4875,274
TarvisioItaly 7,8224,861
TermoliItaly 8,2325,116
TorinoItaly 7,5654,701
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5494,691
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3705,202
TrevicoItaly 8,3175,169
TrevisoItaly 7,7984,846
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,8914,903
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5594,697
UdineItaly 7,8324,867
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3585,194
VeniceItaly 7,8194,859
VeronaItaly 7,7374,808
VicenzaItaly 7,7664,826
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0525,004
ViterboItaly 8,0174,982